Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
6:2 | Carleton FC |
||||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
5:1 | Salts F.C. |
||||
FC Polonia |
3:4 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
3:2 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
3:1 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
3:0 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
5:3 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
0:1 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
1:2 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
3:3 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
FC Polonia |
4:1 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
1:1 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
2:4 | Carleton FC |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
2:3 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
2:0 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
5:6 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
FC Polonia |
3:4 | Carleton FC |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
5:2 | Salts F.C. |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
6:5 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
1:7 | Carleton FC |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
6:4 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Salts F.C. |
2:0 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
0:2 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
11:0 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
1:0 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
5:2 | FC Polonia |
||||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
3:3 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
0:3 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
1:3 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
2:0 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
5:3 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
5:4 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
FC Polonia |
8:0 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
0:1 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
0:3 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
1:1 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
5:4 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Salts F.C. |
4:4 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
5:1 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
1:2 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
2:1 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
4:0 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Salts F.C. |
4:0 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
3:2 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
FC Polonia |
5:4 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
1:4 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
4:1 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
FC Polonia |
7:2 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
0:3 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
2:1 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
1:3 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
1:5 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
5:2 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
5:1 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Salts F.C. |
4:5 | Carleton FC |
||||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
3:3 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
3:2 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
3:9 | FC Polonia |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
0:3 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Polonia |
5:3 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
3:3 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Salts F.C. |
4:4 | FC Polonia |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Carleton FC |
3:1 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
2:3 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
1:2 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
4:2 | Carleton FC |
||||
Salts F.C. |
4:1 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
2:5 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
FC Polonia |
9:1 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
4:3 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
2:2 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
5:1 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Salts F.C. |
3:1 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
1:9 | FC Polonia |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
2:2 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Skipton Town FC Res |
4:0 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
2:4 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
2:1 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
2:3 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
0:3 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
2:1 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
0:2 | FC Polonia |
||||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
4:1 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Salts F.C. |
5:2 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
6:0 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
6:1 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 25 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
1:5 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
1:7 | FC Polonia |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
1:1 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
1:6 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Kolejka 26 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
0:4 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Carleton FC |
4:2 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
1:1 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
1:2 | FC Polonia |
||||
Kolejka 27 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Salts F.C. |
0:2 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Settle Utd F.C. Res |
2:3 | FC Polonia |
||||
Carleton FC |
9:0 | Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
0:2 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 28 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Cross Hills FC Res |
5:3 | Trawden Celtic FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 29 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
1:1 | FC Polonia |
||||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
2:4 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Skipton Town FC Res |
2:6 | Carleton FC |
||||
Kolejka 30 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
3:1 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Trawden Celtic FC Res |
0:3 | Carleton FC |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
3:6 | FC Polonia |
||||
Kolejka 31 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
1:1 | Cross Hills FC Res |
||||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
2:3 | Skipton Town FC Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
5:4 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 32 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
6:1 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
FC Polonia |
5:6 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
2:0 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 33 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
5:2 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
2:6 | Carleton FC |
||||
Kolejka 34 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Broomhill F.C. |
1:3 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
6:4 | Salts F.C. |
||||
Manningham All Stars F.C. |
1:3 | Carleton FC |
||||
FC Polonia |
7:1 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 35 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
0:4 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Cononley Sports FC Res |
4:4 | Pendle Renegades FC Res |
||||
Kolejka 36 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Polonia |
10:0 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
0:2 | Broomhill F.C. |
||||
Kolejka 37 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Pendle Renegades FC Res |
1:2 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |
||||
Kolejka 38 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grassington Utd F.C. Res |
2:5 | Manningham All Stars F.C. |
||||
Salts F.C. |
2:4 | Cononley Sports FC Res |
||||
Carleton FC |
2:2 | FC Polonia |
||||
Cross Hills FC Res |
0:1 | Settle Utd F.C. Res |